This free report is powered by    
How satisfied are you with the following:
Appointment booking service
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Total 0 0 %
Greeting
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Total 0 0 %
Check in service
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Total 0 0 %
Facilities
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Total 0 0 %
Atmosphere
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Total 0 0 %
Treatment service
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Total 0 0 %
Quality of treatment
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Total 0 0 %
Therapist knowledge/skill
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Total 0 0 %
Treatment prices
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Total 0 0 %
Retail range
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Total 0 0 %
Check out service
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Total 0 0 %