Survey Report: Sample Survey - Sample Reports
64.3%
timelapse Completion Rate
380
flag Completed
5,210
visibility Viewed
591
play_circle_outline Started
211
do_not_disturb_on Dropouts
1 min
access_time Average Time
54% DESKTOP / LAPTOP 92% Windows 6% Mac 1% Linux 0% Other
5% SMARTPHONES 76% Android 24% iPhone 0% Windows 0% Other
1% TABLETS 88% iPad 13% Android 0% Windows 0% Other
You are a
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Male 191 59.13%
Female 132 40.87%
Total 323 100 %
Which from these is your preferred credit card?
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Mastercard 118 34.81%
Visa 146 43.07%
American Express 46 13.57%
Discover 20 5.9%
Diner's Club 9 2.65%
Total 339 100 %
What types of credit cards do you have (Select all that apply)?
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Visa 188 32.81%
Mastercard 195 34.03%
American Express 91 15.88%
Discover 61 10.65%
Diners Club 38 6.63%
Total 573 100 %
How satisfied are you with the following:
Question Count Score
Very Unsatisfied Unsatisfied Neutral Satisfied Very Satisfied
Website 307 2.69
Customer Service 292 2.79
Overall 284 2.92
Average 2.8
Website
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Very Unsatisfied 90 29.32%
Unsatisfied 31 10.1%
Neutral 100 32.57%
Satisfied 56 18.24%
Very Satisfied 30 9.77%
Total 307 100 %
Customer Service
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Very Unsatisfied 49 16.78%
Unsatisfied 57 19.52%
Neutral 109 37.33%
Satisfied 61 20.89%
Very Satisfied 16 5.48%
Total 292 100 %
Overall
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
Very Unsatisfied 50 17.61%
Unsatisfied 39 13.73%
Neutral 103 36.27%
Satisfied 67 23.59%
Very Satisfied 25 8.8%
Total 284 100 %
Please provide your name:
06/01/2020 52172332 gyu
05/28/2020 52156142 Katia
05/10/2020 52020409 Svi
05/06/2020 51998428 Martin
04/08/2020 51744895 vhdgfdhg
02/25/2020 51358289 ÖM
02/21/2020 51337056 Pepe el de los palotes
02/06/2020 51222917 rehaana
01/31/2020 51195185 JASS
12/18/2019 50955473 Gg