OCB
1,310
visibility Viewed
710
Total Responses
391
flag Completed
55.07%
timelapse Completion Rate
319
do_not_disturb_on Dropouts
4 min
access_time Average Time
 
Countries Responses
KW 91.69%
EG 1.55%
US 1.27%
TR 0.99%
GB 0.70%
SA 0.70%
AE 0.70%
TH 0.42%
IQ 0.28%
BH 0.28%
JO 0.28%
CZ 0.14%
DE 0.14%
LB 0.14%
MA 0.14%
QA 0.14%
IN 0.14%
SD 0.14%
IR 0.14%
Total 100.00%
الجنس
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
ذكر 101 26.03%
انثى 287 73.97%
Total 388 100 %
العمر
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
اقل من ٢٤ سنة 23 5.93%
٢٤- ٣٤ 119 30.67%
٣٥- ٤٤ 132 34.02%
٤٥ وما فوق 114 29.38%
Total 388 100 %
الحاله الاجتماعيه
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
متزوج 289 74.68%
غير متزوج 98 25.32%
Total 387 100 %
الجنسية
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
كويتي 319 82.64%
غير كويتي 67 17.36%
Total 386 100 %
الخبرة
Answer Count Percent
20% 40% 60% 80% 100%
اقل من ٥ سنوات 73 18.81%
من ٥ لي ١٠ سنوات 68 17.53%
من ١١ لي ١٥ سنة 88 22.68%
اكثر من ١٥ سنة 159 40.98%
Total 388 100 %